Η επιχείρηση υλοποιεί Έργο στο πλαίσιο της Δράσης «Eνίσχυση πολύ μικρών και μικρών επιχειρήσεων που επλήγησαν από τον Covid-19 στην Κεντρική Μακεδονία στο πλαίσιο του Επιχειρησιακού Προγράμματος «Κεντρική Μακεδονία» 2014-2020.
Property code: W20319
Apartment for sale Chalkidiki - Polichrono | 48 sq.m. | 165.000 €

Chalkidiki, Polychrono, under construction luxury apartment of 48 sqm, in a residential complex. It consists of one bedroom room, living room-kitchen and one bathroom. It has aluminum sliding window frames with double glazing and nets, tiled floor, armorized door, one a/c, a shared pool, as well as an exclusive parking space. It is extremely bright and has a view of the sea from all aspects, it is located in an extremely panoramic point and its distance from the sea is 400m.

Property basic info

Type
Apartment
Surface
48 sq.m.
Price
165.000 €
€/sq.m.
3.437,50 €
Floor
Ground
Constr. year
Under construction
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Kitchens
1
Living rooms
1
Ενεργειακή κλάση
Excemption

Property extra info

Levels
1

Sea
400 m

INTERESTED IN THIS PROPERTY?
DO NOT HESITATE TO CONTACT US!

Partners MATRIK