Η επιχείρηση υλοποιεί Έργο στο πλαίσιο της Δράσης «Eνίσχυση πολύ μικρών και μικρών επιχειρήσεων που επλήγησαν από τον Covid-19 στην Κεντρική Μακεδονία στο πλαίσιο του Επιχειρησιακού Προγράμματος «Κεντρική Μακεδονία» 2014-2020.
Property code: W20329
Apartment for sale Chalkidiki - Paralia Dionisiou | 32 sq.m. | 125.000 €

Chalkidiki, Dionysioy beach, 32sqm apartment under construction in an apartment complex. It consists of one bedroom, kitchen/living room and one bathroom. It has aluminum sliding window frames with double glazing and nets, tiled floor, armorized door, two a/c, pre-installation for alarm and electric awnings, as well as a 20sqm yard for exclusive use. It is located in the center of the village and its distance from the sea is 200m. Along with this, there are three more ground floor apartments available from 32-37 sqm.

Property basic info

Type
Apartment
Surface
32 sq.m.
Price
125.000 €
€/sq.m.
3.906,25 €
Floor
Ground
Constr. year
Under construction
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Kitchens
1
Living rooms
1
Ενεργειακή κλάση
Excemption

Property extra info

Levels
1
Front door
Extra Security
Garden
20 sq.m.
Air condition
Bright
Facade

Distances from

Sea
200 m

INTERESTED IN THIS PROPERTY?
DO NOT HESITATE TO CONTACT US!

Partners MATRIK